Вы здесь:
25 Март 2018
Обновлено 26 Март 2018, 18:39
Просмотров: 443
Печать
E-mail

В Доме Футбола состоялась жеребьёвка 1 круга Первой лиги ЧБ

1 ТУР:
Славия - Чисть 
Локомотив - Орша 
Сморгонь - Барановичи 
Слоним- Лида 
Волна - Белшина 
Энергетик-БГУ - Нафтан 
Гранит - ЮАС 
Химик - 16-я команда

2 ТУР:
16-я команда - ЮАС
Нафтан - Гранит
Белшина - Энергетик-БГУ
Лида - Волна
Барановичи - Слоним
Орша - Сморгонь
Чисть - Локомотив
Химик - Славия

3 ТУР:
Славия - 16-я команда
Локомотив - Химик
Сморгонь - Чисть
Слоним - Орша
Волна - Барановичи
Энергетик-БГУ - Лида
Гранит - Белшина
ЮАС - Нафтан

4 ТУР:
16-я команда - Нафтан
Белшина - ЮАС
Лида - Гранит
Барановичи - Энергетик-БГУ
Орша - Волна
Чисть - Слоним
Химик - Сморгонь
Славия - Локомотив

5 ТУР:
Локомотив - 16-я команда
Сморгонь - Славия
Слоним - Химик
Волна - Чисть
Энергетик-БГУ - Орша
Гранит - Барановичи
ЮАС - Лида
Нафтан - Белшина

6 ТУР:
16-я команда - Белшина
Лида - Нафтан
Барановичи - ЮАС
Орша - Гранит
Чисть - Энергетик-БГУ
Химик - Волна
Славия - Слоним
Локомотив - Сморгонь

7 ТУР:
Сморгонь - 16-я команда
Слоним - Локомотив
Волна - Славия
Энергетик-БГУ - Химик
Гранит - Чисть
ЮАС - Орша
Нафтан - Барановичи
Белшина - Лида

8 ТУР:
16-я команда - Лида
Барановичи - Белшина
Орша - Нафтан
Чисть - ЮАС
Химик - Гранит
Славия - Энергетик-БГУ
Локомотив - Волна
Сморгонь - Слоним

9 ТУР:
Слоним - 16-я команда
Волна - Сморгонь
Энергетик-БГУ - Локомотив
Гранит - Славия
ЮАС - Химик
Нафтан - Чисть
Белшина - Орша
Лида - Барановичи

10 ТУР:
16-я команда - Барановичи
Орша - Лида
Чисть - Белшина
Химик - Нафтан
Славия - ЮАС
Локомотив - Гранит
Сморгонь - Энергетик-БГУ
Слоним - Волна

11 ТУР:
Волна - 16-я команда
Энергетик-БГУ - Слоним
Гранит - Сморгонь
ЮАС - Локомотив
Нафтан - Славия
Белшина - Химик
Лида - Чисть
Барановичи - Орша

12 ТУР:
16-я команда - Орша
Чисть - Барановичи
Химик - Лида
Славия - Белшина
Локомотив - Нафтан
Сморгонь - ЮАС
Слоним - Гранит
Волна - Энергетик-БГУ

13 ТУР:
Энергетик-БГУ - 16-я команда
Гранит - Волна
ЮАС - Слоним
Нафтан - Сморгонь
Белшина - Локомотив
Лида - Славия
Барановичи - Химик
Орша - Чисть

14 ТУР:
16-я команда - Чисть
Химик - Орша
Славия - Барановичи
Локомотив - Лида
Сморгонь - Белшина
Слоним - Нафтан
Волна - ЮАС
Энергетик-БГУ - Гранит

15 ТУР:
Гранит - 16-я команда
ЮАС - Энергетик-БГУ
Нафтан - Волна
Белшина - Слоним
Лида - Сморгонь
Барановичи - Локомотив
Орша - Славия
Чисть - Химик

 

Турнирная таблица